ENSEMBLE pour la VICTOIRE !

Menu

Pos.EquipePtsMjVD
1Chaumont4921165
2Nantes Rezé4221165
3Tourcoing4221156
4Tours4221147
5St-Nazaire40211110
6Montpellier3821138
7Toulouse36211110
8Paris3321129
9Plessis-Robinson30211011
10Poitiers27211011
11Sète2621813
12Nice1521516
13Narbonne1221318
14Saint-Jean d'Illac921318
Pos.EquipePtsMjVD
RangEquipesPtsMjVDSets +Sets -Pts +Pts -
1Chaumont4921165562518851705
2Nantes Rezé4221165523319531816
3Tourcoing4221156503118771772
4Tours4221147503018501720
5St-Nazaire40211110473518181727
6Montpellier3821138463318311774
7Toulouse36211110433718761819
8Paris3321129423817841764
9Plessis-Robinson30211011394418311846
10Poitiers27211011374417931836
11Sète2621813374618411887
12Nice1521516255516791872
13Narbonne1221318215615931846
14Saint-Jean d'Illac921318205816401867
RangEquipesPtsMjVDSets +Sets -Pts +Pts -

Contact